staff

{ Picks }

Week 43

Your Royal Gayness

Lizard Hazard Games, Finland

PUSS!

TeamCOIL, Ukraine

Hyperun

Concrete Games, Ukraine

Rock of Ages II

ACE Team, Chile

MiniLAW

Lasso Games, United States
WINNER

My lovely daughter

Gamechanger Studio, Indonesia


Week 42

Super Blood Hockey

Loren Lemcke, Finland

Okinawa Rush

Okaikan, United Kingdom

Molecats

Vidroid, Ukraine

Scribbled Arena

Apar Games, India

Ticket To Earth

Robot Circus, Australia
WINNER

Legrand Legacy - Tale of the Fatebounds

Semisoft, Indonesia


Week 40
WINNER

Orbiz

Anoman Studio, Indonesia

Hang Line

Ed Kay, United Kingdom

Grapple Gum

Liva, Tunisia

Apocalypse Cow

Monsters, Greece

Grab the Bottle

Kamina Dimension Finland, Finland

Bullet Party

Awoker Games, Brazil


Week 39
WINNER

Infinity, Inc.

The Shpufa, Turkey

Live TV Tycoon

Acid Green Games, Islamic Republic of Iran

DJ Tower

Optimal Goat, Canada

The Caribbean Sail

Victorian Clambake, United States

Vesta

FinalBoss Games, Spain

Hook 'Em Up

Fat Tail Productions, Finland

Week 38

Maze Up!

Inner Monkey, Hungary

Zarya 1

Your Story Interactive, Republic of Moldova
WINNER

Oily Man

Asylum House, Singapore

Erin: The Last Aos Si

Daniel Franko, United Kingdom

Disaster Will Strike!

Qaibo, Russian Federation

Influence

Asylamba, Switzerland

Week 37

Chicken Nugget Machine

Develobster, Germany

A guy and his hero

A Team and its Game, France

The Boy and The Golem

Paranoid_Android, Russian Federation

Star Melee

Epocapp, Greece

GET A GIRLFRIEND

Eugenik Interactive, Czech Republic
WINNER

Devwill

Amaweks, Brazil
Week 36
WINNER

Daedalus

Vertical Robot, Spain

Outback Defender

Outback Team, Belarus

Laraan

Flynn's Arcade, Spain

Dood

Space Mages, Thailand

Ironbound

Secret Level, Romania

Pharmakon

Visumeca Games, France


Week 35

Risky Steps

RiverineApps, Bangladesh

Neko Navy

Fruitbat Factory, Finland
WINNER

Tales of a Spymaster

Clack Clack Games, Ireland

Hell Warders

AresGames HK, Hong Kong

Photon Rush

Gametroleum, Poland

Snake Evader

Plasma Captain, United States


Week 34

Shattered God - Quest for the Divine Relic

Ithiro Sumi, Brazil, Hobby category
WINNER

Medieval Steve

Jason Forth, United Kingdom
Hobby category

Sinnerman

La Figara Negra, Spain
Hobby category

Quadradigger

Baroque Creations, United States
Hobby category

Green Gunner

NanningsGames, Netherlands
Hobby category

Crowded

Crowgames, Germany
Hobby category


Week 33

Super Rocket Shootout

Oddly Shaped Pixels, France

Labrys

Anqa Game, Austria

The Fall of Lazarus

No Wand Studios, Spain

Four Last Things

Joe Richardson, United Kingdom

Hearing

CityN, Russian Federation
WINNER

Tim the Traveler

Shepherd Games, India


Week 32
WINNER

The House of Da Vinci

Blue Brain Games, Slovakia

Time Gun

Chaosikaros, China

Cardinal Crusade

Dead Bread Studios, Sweden

Stophat

Problematicar, Italy

Dual Challenge

Yogames, India

Jump, Step, Step

Thang and Dung Phung Dinh, Vietnam